Today

Tomorrow

8.00 PM 11/20

Show Zone One
Geoffroy

8.00 PM 11/20

Show The Hall
Wild Nothing

Thu 11/21

7.00 PM 11/21

Show The Hall
High On Fire + Power Trip

8.00 PM 11/21

Show Zone One
Loose Buttons

9.00 PM 11/21

Party The Loft
Fantastic Voyage Presents: Benny Bridges w/ Jackal Jyve

Fri 11/22

5.00 PM 11/22

Show The Hall
High On Fire + Power Trip

10.30 PM 11/22

Party The Hall
Chez Damier, L&L&L Record Club & Adam R

10.30 PM 11/22

Party The Loft
Hu$$le in the House and Waxx Present: Ella Hu$$le & Jayda B

Sat 11/23

7.00 PM 11/23

Show The Hall
Kamaal Williams

10.30 PM 11/23

Party The Hall
Bonobo (DJ Set), Durante & Henry Wu

11.00 PM 11/23

Party Zone One
박혜진 park hye jin, Deep Creep & Dreemseed

Sun 11/24

7.00 PM 11/24

Show The Hall
David J (from Bauhaus) and Comrades - Performa 19 Grand Finale

8.00 PM 11/24

Show Zone One
The Building + Heather Woods Broderick

Tue 11/26

8.00 PM 11/26

Show Zone One
100 gecs

Wed 11/27

7.00 PM 11/27

Show Zone One
Pretty Wavvy Pep Rally w/ Kitty, Ricky Eat Acid, The Pom Poms, Pinky Swear +more

9.00 PM 11/27

Party The Loft
Funster & Day Cart Present: FUN DAY

Fri 11/29

10.00 PM 11/29

Party The Hall Zone One
ELSEWORLD: Juan Atkins, Noncompliant, Lauren Flax, Juliana Huxtable, Relaxer (Live), LOKA, Cultivated Sound and Friends

Sat 11/30

6.00 PM 11/30

Show Zone One
Mega Ran

10.00 PM 11/30

Party The Hall The Loft
Kompakt Night w/ Michael Mayer, Rex The Dog, Lily Ray

11.00 PM 11/30

Party The Loft
Tropics (DJ Set) & Joseph Russell

11.00 PM 11/30

Party Zone One
Occupy the Disco

Mon 12/02

8.00 PM 12/02

Show Zone One
Sound of Ceres + Rain Phoenix

Tue 12/03

8.00 PM 12/03

Show The Hall
Berhana

Wed 12/04

8.00 PM 12/04

Show Zone One
Elliot Moss

Fri 12/06

7.00 PM 12/06

Show Zone One
Deb Never

11.00 PM 12/06

Party The Hall Zone One
Walker & Royce, J. Worra, Elosi, Anna Morgan, M. Bootyspoon, Swisha & Fundido

Sat 12/07

6.00 PM 12/07

Show Zone One
Franc Moody

10.00 PM 12/07

Party The Hall
Kidnap, Rinzen & Alice Iguchi

10.00 PM 12/07

Party The Loft
Perreo Intenso w/ Rod-A, Ned Nice, Mo Yasin & Taki Chula

Sun 12/08

7.00 PM 12/08

Show Zone One
Franc Moody

Tue 12/10

8.00 PM 12/10

Show Zone One
Julian Lamadrid

8.00 PM 12/10

Show The Hall
Craig David presents TS5

Wed 12/11

8.00 PM 12/11

Party The Loft
Don't F*ck With Us, Don't F*ck Without Us: A Happy Hour for Planned Parenthood of NYC

Fri 12/13

6.00 PM 12/13

Show Zone One
Mothica

7.00 PM 12/13

Show The Hall
Plaid

Sat 12/14

7.00 PM 12/14

Show Zone One
Shredders

11.00 PM 12/14

Party The Hall Zone One
Horse Meat Disco NY Residency

Mon 12/16

8.00 PM 12/16

Show Zone One
Jessy Wilson

Fri 12/20

6.00 PM 12/20

Show Zone One
Nova Charisma

11.00 PM 12/20

Party Zone One
APOCALIPSIS Presents: Perra Prom w/ LITA, Oscar Nñ, Ushka & Riobamba

Sat 12/21

6.00 PM 12/21

Show Zone One
Versus

10.00 PM 12/21

Party The Hall
Todd Terry, Soul Summit & Rissa Garcia

11.00 PM 12/21

Party The Loft
Rendezvous w/ Usherenko, Arvi & Sosae

11.00 PM 12/21

Party Zone One
Container, Nick Klein & Chloe Lula

Current Art

Your Present Mirror by Drew Seskunas

05/22 — 01/31

Your Present Mirror by Drew Seskunas
Load More Events