Fri 10/25

11.00 PM 10/25

Party The Hall Zone One
Susanne Bartsch's MoMA PS1 Halloween Ball After Party: Valley of the Dolls

Sat 10/26

10.00 PM 10/26

Party The Hall Zone One
Elsewhere Halloween w/ Mella Dee, Kyle Hall, Elle Dee, Hannah Wants, Goonroom & MAE ULTRA

Thu 10/31

10.00 PM 10/31

Party The Loft
Loveless Records w/ DJ Love, Auntie Starr, ZorenLo, Montepiedra & Gooddroid

Fri 11/01

11.00 PM 11/01

Party The Hall Zone One
Öona Dahl, Baltra, Francis Inferno Orchestra, Fort Romeau, Evan Michael, Space Jam & Laylit (Elsewhere 2nd Anniversary Weekend!)

Sat 11/02

11.00 PM 11/02

Party The Hall Zone One The Loft
Kenny Dope, Jay Daniel, The Duchess, AceMoMa, Rissa Garcia, Joyce Tang & An MMMXXI Experience (Elsewhere 2nd Anniversary Weekend!)

Thu 11/07

9.00 PM 11/07

Party The Loft
Groundwire w/ Omo Igi, Ned Nice, Mr. Tipton, Lethal Trip & Ashley Oakley

Fri 11/08

11.00 PM 11/08

Party The Hall
Oscar G

Sat 11/09

11.00 PM 11/09

Party The Loft
House of Mess w/ Perris, Morenxxx, Vjuan Allure & I Hate Marky

11.00 PM 11/09

Party The Hall
Toro Y Moi (DJ Set), RIOBAMBA, A. Ferraro, A. Woodward & Unscented DJ

11.00 PM 11/09

Party Zone One
FOMO w/ YUKIBEB (Soulection), DARLING CHUCK & TAP.10

Thu 11/14

9.00 PM 11/14

Party The Loft
Lovers & Justin Miller

Fri 11/15

11.00 PM 11/15

Party The Loft
The Assembly: ReWork w/ DUCCI, AG & Tone Troy

11.00 PM 11/15

Party The Hall
Viceroy, Penguin Prison (DJ Set), Akki & DJ Equal

11.00 PM 11/15

Party Zone One
Eagles & Butterflies, Lauren Ritter & Local Dialect

Sat 11/16

11.00 PM 11/16

Party The Hall Zone One
Classixx (DJ Set), Museum of Love (DJ Set), Nelleke, DJ Minx, Extra Water & Dee Diggs

Thu 11/21

9.00 PM 11/21

Party The Loft
Fantastic Voyage Presents: Benny Bridges w/ Jackal Jyve

Sat 11/23

11.00 PM 11/23

Party Zone One
박혜진 park hye jin, Deep Creep & Dreemseed

11.00 PM 11/23

Party The Hall
Bonobo (DJ Set), Durante

Sun 11/24

9.30 PM 11/24

Party The Hall
PERFORMA 19 GRAND FINALE & MALCOM MCLAREN AWARD

Fri 11/29

11.00 PM 11/29

Party The Hall Zone One
ELSEWORLD: Juan Atkins, Noncompliant, Lauren Flax, Juliana Huxtable, Relaxer (Live), LOKA, Cultivated Sound and Friends

Sat 11/30

11.00 PM 11/30

Party Zone One
Occupy the Disco

11.00 PM 11/30

Party The Hall The Loft
Kompakt Night w/ Michael Mayer, Rex The Dog, Lily Ray

Fri 12/06

11.00 PM 12/06

Party The Hall Zone One
Walker & Royce, J. Worra, Elosi, Anna Morgan, M. Bootyspoon, Swisha

Sat 12/07

10.00 PM 12/07

Party The Hall
Kidnap

Wed 12/11

8.00 PM 12/11

Party The Loft
Don't F*ck With Us, Don't F*ck Without Us: A Happy Hour for Planned Parenthood of NYC

Sat 12/21

10.00 PM 12/21

Party The Hall
Todd Terry, Soul Summit & Rissa Garcia

Fri 12/27

11.00 PM 12/27

Party The Hall
RAC (DJ Set), Eau Claire

Sat 12/28

11.00 PM 12/28

Party The Hall
Le Youth

Sat 02/22

11.00 PM 02/22

Party The Hall
Sango, Savon

Current Art

Disco Moss by gloflo

05/21 — 03/31

Disco Moss by gloflo
Pay Attention To What Makes You Feel Connected by Grace Miceli

05/21 — 05/06

Pay Attention To What Makes You Feel Connected by Grace Miceli